1. Kreisklasse FVO Mitte 14/15 (2.Männer)

1. Spieltag - 30.08.2014 bis 30.08.2014
23.08.2014 16:30  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  3 : 3
30.08.2014 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  1 : 1
30.08.2014 15:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - SV Reichenbach 2.  2 : 6
30.08.2014 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - FSV Kemnitz 2.  2 : 1
30.08.2014 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  4 : 0
06.09.2014 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  2 : 5

Spielfrei: ISG Hagenwerder  

2. Spieltag - 13.09.2014 bis 13.09.2014
13.09.2014 12:00  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - TSV Kunnersdorf  6 : 0
13.09.2014 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - Holtendorfer SV 2.  6 : 4
13.09.2014 13:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - Post SV Görlitz  4 : 2
13.09.2014 13:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  3 : 3
13.09.2014 13:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  1 : 3
13.09.2014 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - SV Meuselwitz  6 : 0

Spielfrei: BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  

3. Spieltag - 20.09.2014 bis 20.09.2014
20.09.2014 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  4 : 0
20.09.2014 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  0 : 3
20.09.2014 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - SV Reichenbach 2.  4 : 2
20.09.2014 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  0 : 2
20.09.2014 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - ISG Hagenwerder  0 : 3
20.09.2014 15:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - FSV Kemnitz 2.  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Meuselwitz  

4. Spieltag - 27.09.2014 bis 27.09.2014
27.09.2014 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - Post SV Görlitz  1 : 1
27.09.2014 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  0 : 1
27.09.2014 13:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  3 : 1
27.09.2014 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - TSV Kunnersdorf  8 : 0
27.09.2014 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  0 : 5
19.11.2014 11:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - Holtendorfer SV 2.  4 : 6

Spielfrei: GFC Rauschwalde 2.  

5. Spieltag - 04.10.2014 bis 04.10.2014
04.10.2014 13:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  10 : 0
04.10.2014 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - ISG Hagenwerder  0 : 5
04.10.2014 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  1 : 0
04.10.2014 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - SV Reichenbach 2.  3 : 4
04.10.2014 15:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - SV Meuselwitz  3 : 3
04.10.2014 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - FSV Kemnitz 2.  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  

6. Spieltag - 18.10.2014 bis 18.10.2014
11.10.2014 15:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  2 : 5
18.10.2014 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  2 : 3
18.10.2014 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  0 : 3
18.10.2014 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - Holtendorfer SV 2.  1 : 4
18.10.2014 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - TSV Kunnersdorf  10 : 0
13.05.2015 18:00  ISG Hagenwerder - Post SV Görlitz  6 : 0

Spielfrei: SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  

7. Spieltag - 25.10.2014 bis 25.10.2014
25.10.2014 13:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  2 : 2
25.10.2014 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  6 : 1
25.10.2014 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - ISG Hagenwerder  0 : 5
25.10.2014 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - FSV Kemnitz 2.  0 : 4
25.10.2014 15:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - SV Reichenbach 2.  3 : 4
25.10.2014 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - SV Meuselwitz  2 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Kunnersdorf  

8. Spieltag - 01.11.2014 bis 01.11.2014
01.11.2014 11:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  3 : 6
01.11.2014 12:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  2 : 3
01.11.2014 14:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - Holtendorfer SV 2.  2 : 7
01.11.2014 14:00  ISG Hagenwerder - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  4 : 1
01.11.2014 14:00  SV Meuselwitz - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  4 : 1
01.11.2014 14:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - Post SV Görlitz  2 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Reichenbach 2.  

9. Spieltag - 08.11.2014 bis 08.11.2014
08.11.2014 12:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - FSV Kemnitz 2.  0 : 0
08.11.2014 12:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  2 : 1
08.11.2014 12:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - ISG Hagenwerder  2 : 2
08.11.2014 14:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  3 : 1
08.11.2014 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - SV Meuselwitz  1 : 2
08.11.2014 14:00  Post SV Görlitz - TSV Kunnersdorf  2 : 0

Spielfrei: Holtendorfer SV 2.  

10. Spieltag - 15.11.2014 bis 15.11.2014
15.11.2014 11:30  Holtendorfer SV 2. - Post SV Görlitz  2 : 1
15.11.2014 13:30  FSV Kemnitz 2. - SV Reichenbach 2.  1 : 3
15.11.2014 13:30  TSV Kunnersdorf - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  2 : 5
15.11.2014 13:30  ISG Hagenwerder - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  3 : 0
15.11.2014 13:30  SV Meuselwitz - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  1 : 1
15.11.2014 13:30  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  2 : 2

Spielfrei: SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  

11. Spieltag - 22.11.2014 bis 22.11.2014
22.11.2014 11:30  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - SV Meuselwitz  2 : 2
22.11.2014 11:30  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - Holtendorfer SV 2.  1 : 4
22.11.2014 11:30  SV Reichenbach 2. - ISG Hagenwerder  0 : 3
22.11.2014 11:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - FSV Kemnitz 2.  2 : 3
22.11.2014 11:45  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  2 : 2
22.11.2014 13:15  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - TSV Kunnersdorf  5 : 0

Spielfrei: Post SV Görlitz  

12. Spieltag - 29.11.2014 bis 29.11.2014
29.11.2014 11:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  1 : 2
29.11.2014 13:00  Post SV Görlitz - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  2 : 1
29.11.2014 13:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  0 : 10
29.11.2014 13:00  ISG Hagenwerder - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  7 : 0
29.11.2014 13:00  SV Meuselwitz - SV Reichenbach 2.  3 : 1
29.11.2014 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  2 : 0

Spielfrei: FSV Kemnitz 2.  

13. Spieltag - 06.12.2014 bis 06.12.2014
06.12.2014 10:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - SV Meuselwitz  1 : 2
06.12.2014 11:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  2 : 2
06.12.2014 11:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - TSV Kunnersdorf  2 : 0
06.12.2014 11:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - Holtendorfer SV 2.  2 : 2
06.12.2014 11:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - ISG Hagenwerder  2 : 1
06.12.2014 13:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - Post SV Görlitz  2 : 2

Spielfrei: BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  

14. Spieltag - 28.02.2015 bis 28.02.2015
28.02.2015 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  4 : 1
28.02.2015 13:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - Holtendorfer SV 2.  0 : 4
28.02.2015 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - TSV Kunnersdorf  1 : 1
28.02.2015 13:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - SV Meuselwitz  1 : 0
28.02.2015 13:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - Post SV Görlitz  2 : 2
28.02.2015 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  3 : 0

Spielfrei: ISG Hagenwerder  

15. Spieltag - 07.03.2015 bis 07.03.2015
07.03.2015 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - SV Reichenbach 2.  2 : 1
07.03.2015 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  0 : 2
07.03.2015 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - FSV Kemnitz 2.  0 : 1
07.03.2015 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - ISG Hagenwerder  0 : 0
07.03.2015 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  6 : 1
07.03.2015 15:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  0 : 1

Spielfrei: BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  

16. Spieltag - 14.03.2015 bis 14.03.2015
14.03.2015 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - Holtendorfer SV 2.  1 : 4
14.03.2015 13:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - TSV Kunnersdorf  2 : 0
14.03.2015 13:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  2 : 2
14.03.2015 15:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  0 : 1
14.03.2015 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  2 : 0
01.05.2015 11:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - Post SV Görlitz  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Meuselwitz  

17. Spieltag - 21.03.2015 bis 21.03.2015
21.03.2015 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - FSV Kemnitz 2.  2 : 2
21.03.2015 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - SV Reichenbach 2.  1 : 1
21.03.2015 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  5 : 0
21.03.2015 15:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - ISG Hagenwerder  0 : 11
21.03.2015 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - SV Meuselwitz  1 : 1
21.03.2015 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  0 : 1

Spielfrei: GFC Rauschwalde 2.  

18. Spieltag - 11.04.2015 bis 11.04.2015
11.04.2015 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  2 : 4
11.04.2015 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  0 : 2
11.04.2015 13:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - Post SV Görlitz  1 : 2
11.04.2015 13:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  2 : 1
11.04.2015 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - TSV Kunnersdorf  2 : 0
11.04.2015 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - Holtendorfer SV 2.  6 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  

19. Spieltag - 18.04.2015 bis 18.04.2015
18.04.2015 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - SV Meuselwitz  3 : 1
18.04.2015 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - FSV Kemnitz 2.  4 : 1
18.04.2015 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  5 : 2
18.04.2015 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - ISG Hagenwerder  1 : 2
18.04.2015 15:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  2 : 0
30.05.2015 13:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - SV Reichenbach 2.  0 : 4

Spielfrei: SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  

20. Spieltag - 25.04.2015 bis 25.04.2015
25.04.2015 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  2 : 1
25.04.2015 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  2 : 1
25.04.2015 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - Post SV Görlitz  2 : 0
25.04.2015 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - Holtendorfer SV 2.  2 : 2
26.04.2015 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  6 : 0
30.05.2015 13:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  5 : 3

Spielfrei: TSV Kunnersdorf  

21. Spieltag - 02.05.2015 bis 02.05.2015
02.05.2015 13:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  6 : 2
02.05.2015 13:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - FSV Kemnitz 2.  2 : 0
02.05.2015 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - TSV Kunnersdorf  5 : 0
02.05.2015 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - SV Meuselwitz  0 : 0
02.05.2015 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - ISG Hagenwerder  1 : 6
03.05.2015 11:00  Post SV Görlitz - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Reichenbach 2.  

22. Spieltag - 09.05.2015 bis 09.05.2015
09.05.2015 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - SV Reichenbach 2.  7 : 3
09.05.2015 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  0 : 3
09.05.2015 15:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  1 : 1
09.05.2015 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  4 : 3
09.05.2015 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  6 : 2
30.05.2015 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - TSV Kunnersdorf  6 : 0

Spielfrei: Holtendorfer SV 2.  

23. Spieltag - 16.05.2015 bis 16.05.2015
16.05.2015 13:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - SV Meuselwitz  1 : 1
16.05.2015 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - FSV Kemnitz 2.  0 : 6
16.05.2015 13:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - ISG Hagenwerder  1 : 5
16.05.2015 14:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - TSV Kunnersdorf  0 : 1
16.05.2015 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  1 : 2
16.05.2015 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - Holtendorfer SV 2.  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  

24. Spieltag - 06.06.2015 bis 06.06.2015
06.06.2015 13:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  4 : 1
06.06.2015 15:00  FSV Kemnitz 2. - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  2 : 0
06.06.2015 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - SV Reichenbach 2.  2 : 0
06.06.2015 15:00  TSV Kunnersdorf - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  0 : 7
06.06.2015 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  2 : 2
06.06.2015 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  2 : 1

Spielfrei: Post SV Görlitz  

25. Spieltag - 13.06.2015 bis 13.06.2015
13.06.2015 12:45  SSV Germania Görlitz 2. - ISG Hagenwerder  0 : 12
13.06.2015 13:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  2 : 0
13.06.2015 13:00  SV Reichenbach 2. - SV Meuselwitz  1 : 4
13.06.2015 15:00  GFC Rauschwalde 2. - TSV Kunnersdorf  13 : 0
13.06.2015 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2. - Holtendorfer SV 2.  3 : 3
13.06.2015 15:00  BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3. - Post SV Görlitz  0 : 1

Spielfrei: FSV Kemnitz 2.  

26. Spieltag - 27.06.2015 bis 27.06.2015
27.06.2015 15:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf - SV Reichenbach 2.  9 : 3
27.06.2015 15:00  SV Meuselwitz - SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  4 : 2
27.06.2015 15:00  SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - TSV Kunnersdorf  4 : 1
27.06.2015 15:00  Post SV Görlitz - BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  2 : 5
27.06.2015 15:00  ISG Hagenwerder - FSV Kemnitz 2.  4 : 1
27.06.2015 15:00  Holtendorfer SV 2. - GFC Rauschwalde 2.  1 : 2

Spielfrei: BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
GFC Rauschwalde 2.  12   13:4    9
ISG Hagenwerder  9   13:0    13
Holtendorfer SV 2.  9   21:13    8
SV Reichenbach 2.  9   16:12    4
BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 3.  7   10:9    1
SpG EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach  7   10:14    -4
SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf  6   9:7    2
BW Empor Deutsch-Ossig 2.  4   8:12    -4
Post SV Görlitz  4   7:13    -6
10  FSV Kemnitz 2.  3   7:6    1
11  SV Meuselwitz  1   4:11    -7
12  SSV Germania Görlitz 2.  1   2:11    -9
13  TSV Kunnersdorf  0   0:24    -24